2016 Clarksville Junior Golf Tour – Event 4 – Clarksville Country Club Tee Times 6/20/16

Boys Division 18A (Hole # 1)

Eric Jinnette
8:00AM
Wyatt Samuels
Logan Reynolds
 
Hogan Wiggins
8:10AM
Luke Chilcutt
Sam Stanton
 
Aidan Baker
8:20AM
Samuel Nicholson
Austin Cherry
 
Cole Freeman
8:30AM
Calen Kimmell

Boys Division 18B (Hole # 1)

Caleb Corley
8:40AM
Macguire Ford
Patton Samuels
 
Bryson Batson
8:50AM
Taylor Ray
Dawson Bagwell
 
Matthew Mund
9:00AM
Taylor Norris
Steven Fitzhugh, Jr.
 
Dylan Cottrell
9:10AM
Paul Pierson

Girls 18 Holes (Hole # 1)

McKinley Cunningham
9:20AM
Kallie Robertson
Katie Freeman
 
Mallory Saleh
9:30AM
Hunter Farrell
Madeline Skau
 
Vania Zydel
9:40AM
Autumn Spencer

Girls 9 Holes (Hole # 1)

Mackenzie Autry
9:50AM
Emma Markus
Paisley Epps
 
Campbell Moore
10:00AM
Lily Skau
Mykenize Anderson

Boys Division 6A (Hole # 1)

Colin Smith
10:10AM
Cord Cunningham
Will Gee
 
Briley Hagewood
10:20AM
Hayden Boyd
Zachary Austin
 
Fort Daniel
10:30AM
Harrison Bean
Aaron Tucker
 
William Moore
10:40AM
Jacob Wiggins
 

Boys Division 6B (Hole # 1)

Beau Bryant
10:50AM
Laine Welch
Albert Moore
 
Ethan Lee
11:00AM
Brandon Lee
Davin Garinger
 
Matt Wilson
11:10AM
Austin Gottschalk
Aiden Gambill
 
Andrew Lantang
11:20AM
Wade Greene
 

Girls Division 6A (Hole # 1)

Aubree Byler
11:30AM
Darcy Phillips
Heather Figueroa
 
Kate Heggie
11:40AM
JaiLynne Whitehead
Izzy
 
Ella Spencer
11:50AM
Ella Marie Moore

Girls Division 6B (Hole # 1)

Ella Averitt
12:00AM
Sydney Mace
Chloe Jenkins
 
Keira Garinger
12:10AM
Emerson Head
Gracen Nicholas
 
Katherine Williamson
12:20AM
Clara Lee

Boys Division 3A (Hole # 7)

Bennett Milliken
12:00AM
Nicholas Zydel
Joshua Kohler
Cooper Borris
 
Kaebren Davis
12:10AM
Wesley Irvin
Jackson Jeffers
   

Boys Division 3B (Hole # 7)

Wyatt Beasley
12:20AM
Dane Head
Jack Catellier
Gabriel Saleh
 
Noah Saleh
12:30AM
Adian Lantang
Ethan Corley
   

Girls 3 Holes (Hole # 7)

Zoe Phillips
12:40AM
Zoe Spencer
Lily Hyams
Bentley Clift
 
Annlee Head
12:50AM
Hadley Hagewood
Morghan Lewis
 
Kennedy German
1:00AM
Megan Kay Shinn
Presley Irwin
 
Hannah Hutchins
1:10AM
Parker Kent
Paisley Byler

Boys Division 9A (Hole # 10)

Evan Anderson
8:00AM
Efrain Figueroa
Jacob Zydel
 
Jack Manning
8:10AM
Tyler Kincaid
Gabe Suiter

Boys Division 9B (Hole # 10)

Matthew Corley
8:20AM
Alexander Lewis
Avery King
 
Andrew Corley
8:30AM
Zachary Faerber
Bradley Figueroa
 
Thomas Grant
8:40AM
James Kohler

Stay Up To Date .. Sign Up For Our Newsletter!
© 2018 Clarksville Golf | Site by Clarksville Website Design